|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
TSV Mittenwald III | 16 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
118 : 57 |
26: 6 |
2.
|
SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen II |
16 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
118 : 57 (+61) |
24 : 6 |
3.
|
TSV Peißenberg V |
16 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
105 : 66 (+38) |
24 : 6 |
4.
|
TSV Steingaden III |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
102 : 85 |
21 : 11 |
5.
|
TTC Birkland III |
16 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
87 : 91 |
16 : 16 |
6.
|
TSV Schongau IV |
16 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
81 : 97 |
13 : 19 |
7.
|
SV Hohenfurch |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
65 : 111 |
10 : 22 |
8.
|
SV Unterhausen II |
16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
61 : 112 |
6 : 26 |
9.
|
TSV Murnau VII |
16 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
56 : 117 |
4 : 28 |
10. |
ESV
Weilheim II |
zurückgezogen |
aufgestiegen | in der Liga geblieben | abgestiegen, zurückgezoge |
B I L
A N Z E N |
||||||||
RR/VR |
||||||||
TSV
Mittenwald III |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
13/13 |
Andreas
Wankmüller |
0 : 0 | 0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
-- |
--- |
14/14 |
Frank Deparade |
27 : 6 |
13 |
9 : 4 |
13 : 0 |
5 : 1 |
--- |
6,79 |
15/15 |
Matthias
Hornsteiner |
20 : 9 |
13 |
7 : 6 |
11 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
5,79 |
16/16 |
Andreas Kittmann |
15 : 6 |
9 |
0 : 5 |
1 : 1 |
6 : 0 |
8 : 0 |
3,62 |
18/18 |
Siegfried
Kittmann |
14 : 8 |
12 |
0 : 3 |
3 : 0 |
5 : 4 |
6 : 1 |
3,55 |
19/19 |
Daniel
Köppel |
5 : 3 |
4 |
0 : 2 |
--- |
3 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
3,25 |
20/20 |
Rudolf Sandner |
4 : 12 |
8 |
0 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
2 : 6 |
2 : 2 |
1,25 |
26/26 |
Mario
Gallmetzer (E/J) |
0 : 3 |
1 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
kampflose
Spiele : |
11 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel
: |
||||||||
F.Deparade/A.Kittmann | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
F.Geparade/S.Kittmann |
2 : 0 |
|
||||||
M.Hornsteiner/S.Kittmann |
2 : 0 |
|
||||||
M.Hornsteiner/R.Sander |
7 : 3 |
|
||||||
S.Kittmann/R.Sander |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
kampflose
Doppel : |
4 : 0 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
2 : 3 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos
1 |
Pos
2 |
Pos
3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
07/08 |
Maximilian
Pömsl |
3 : 2 |
2 |
2 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
--- |
08/07 |
Thomas May |
29 : 3 |
14 |
11 : 3 |
14 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
--- |
7,69 |
09/09 |
Georg
Habersetzer |
0 : 0 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10/10 |
Thomas Gergl |
22 : 13 |
15 |
7 : 7 |
10 : 3 |
2 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
4,97 |
11/11 |
Johann Mair |
19 : 13 |
15 |
1 : 5 |
2 : 2 |
5 : 4 |
11 : 2 |
3,13 |
12/12 |
Benjamin Werner |
10 : 8 |
9 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
4: 4 |
6 : 1 |
2,67 |
13/14 |
Horst Ferch |
0 : 0 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
15/16 |
Fabian Peter |
5 : 1 |
3 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
3 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
--- |
16/17 |
Hubert Kergl |
7 : 2 |
6 |
--- |
2 : 0 |
4 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
4,89 |
18/19 |
Dominikus Sterff |
1 : 2 |
1 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
--- |
kampflose
Spiele : |
0 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel
: |
||||||||
T.May/J.Mair |
11 : 1 |
|
||||||
M.Pömsl/T.Kergl |
2 : 0 |
|
||||||
T.Kergl/B.Werner |
3 : 5 |
|
||||||
T..Kergl/F.Peter |
2 : 0 |
|
||||||
T.Kergl/H.Kergl |
1 : 2 |
|
||||||
kampflose
Doppel : |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
3 : 1 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
TSV
Pießenberg IV |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
25/25 |
Georg Hölzl |
0 : 0 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
26/26 |
Anton Tradt |
1 : 2 |
1 |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
--- |
--- |
27/28 |
Jürgen
Bierling |
0 : 0 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
28/30 |
Peter Bahn |
28 : 9 |
15 |
9 : 6 |
12 : 3 |
6 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
6,11 |
29/29 |
Günter
Pücsök |
16 : 11 |
13 |
4 : 9 |
10 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
4,82 |
30/31 |
Christian
Strauss |
21 : 12 |
14 |
3 : 3 |
0 : 2 |
7 : 5 |
11 : 2 |
3,52 |
31/32 |
Dieter Welscher |
9 : 15 |
13 |
0 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
3 : 9 |
5 : 3 |
1,92 |
32/33 |
Franz Zettl |
8 : 4 |
6 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
3 : 2 |
5 : 1 |
3,17 |
34/35 |
Andreas Bair |
0 : 1 |
1 |
1 : 0 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
---/ |
Matthias Ferchl |
1 : 1 |
1 |
1 : 0 |
0 :1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
Doppel
: |
||||||||
G.Pücsök/P.Bahn |
11 : 2 |
|
||||||
C.Strauss/D.Welscher |
7 : 3 |
|
||||||
C,Strauß/F.Zettl |
2 : 1 |
|
||||||
D.Welscher/F.Zettl |
1 : 1 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
0 : 4 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
TSV
Steingaden III |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
13/13 |
Ralf Speck |
16 : 7 |
8 |
4 : 4 |
5 : 3 |
7 : 0 |
--- |
5,30 |
14/14 |
Reinhold Freisl |
21 : 18 |
15 |
7 : 7 |
6 : 9 |
2 : 1 |
6 : 0 |
3,95 |
15/15 |
Walter Riebeling |
18 : 15 |
14 |
3 : 9 |
3 : 3 |
5 : 2 |
7 : 1 |
3,39 |
16/20 |
Wolfgang
Pfleigner |
7 : 16 |
11 |
0 : 3 |
0 : 2 |
3 : 5 |
6 : 5 |
1,48 |
17/18 |
Christoph Bode |
6 : 7 |
6 |
1 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
1 : 4 |
3 : 2 |
2,77 |
18/16 |
Alfred Böhm |
10 : 5 |
6 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
3,33 |
19/19 |
Jürgern
Freisl |
7 : 1 |
3 |
--- |
1 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
--- |
21/21 |
Wilhelm
Schomerus |
1 : 0 |
1 |
--- | --- |
1 : 0 |
--- |
--- |
Doppel
: |
||||||||
R.Speck/R.Freisl |
4 : 4 |
|
||||||
R.Freisl/W.Riebeling |
2 : 1 |
|
||||||
R.Freisl/A.Böhm |
1 : 3 |
|
||||||
W.Reibeling/C.Bode |
2 : 0 |
|
||||||
W.Riebeling/W.Pfleigner |
4 : 2 |
|
||||||
C.Bode/W.Pfleigner |
1 : 2 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
2 : 4 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
TTC
Birkland III |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
13/13 |
Dieter Kraus |
11 : 1 |
4 |
3 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
--- |
7,17 |
14/14 |
Franz Schleich |
1 : 3 |
2 |
0 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
15/15 |
Xaver Kraus |
16 : 15 |
14 |
4 : 9 |
8 : 5 |
3 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
4,06 |
16/18 |
Paul
Eirenschmalz |
6 : 28 |
15 |
2 : 8 |
0 : 3 |
2 : 9 |
2 : 8 |
1,18 |
17/20 |
Heirich
Köttig |
4 : 22 |
13 |
0 : 2 |
1 : 4 |
1 : 10 |
2: 6 |
0,85 |
19/17 |
Franz Rietzler |
5 : 2 |
4 |
1 : 0 |
--- |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
4,29 |
21/21 |
Walter Riedl |
4 : 4 |
4 |
--- |
1 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
3,00 |
---/16 |
Willi
Bürger |
13 : 3 |
8 |
6 : 1 |
4 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
6,63 |
kampflose
Spiele : |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel
: |
||||||||
X.Kraus/W.Bürger |
4 : 3 |
|
||||||
X.Kraus/D.Kraus |
3 : 0 |
|
||||||
F.Rietzler/W.Riedl |
2 : 1 |
|
||||||
P.Eirenschmalz/H.Köttig |
4 : 7 |
|
||||||
kampflose
Doppel : |
3 : 0 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
3 : 2 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
TSV
Schongau IV |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
19/--- |
Sebastian Walter |
15 : 4 |
7 |
6 : 1 |
5 : 2 |
4 : 1 |
--- |
6,53 |
20/19 |
Josef Kula |
19 : 12 |
14 |
7 : 7 |
9 : 5 |
3 : 0 |
--- |
5,16 |
21/22 |
Claudius Wied |
15 : 18 |
14 |
1 : 5 |
1 : 2 |
7 : 5 |
6 : 6 |
2,55 |
22/20 |
Hans Sprenzel |
15 : 20 |
16 |
2 : 9 |
1 : 8 |
5 : 2 |
7 : 1 |
2,46 |
23/21 |
Micha Padalko |
4 : 1 |
2 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
--- |
24/--- |
Christian Best |
1 : 4 |
2 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
0 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
--- |
25/--- |
Jürgen
Strauß |
2 : 5 |
3 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
1,43 |
27/24 |
Klaus Lechner |
0 : 3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
28/25 |
Kevin Hentschel
(E/J) |
0 : 4 |
2 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
29/26 |
Amir Krasnic
(E/J) |
0 : 2 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
kampflose
Spiele : |
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel
: |
||||||||
J.Kula/H.Sprenzel |
8 : 6 |
|
||||||
M.Padalko/C.Wied |
1 : 1 |
|
||||||
C.Wied/K.Lechner |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
C.Wied/K.Hentschel |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
C.Wied/S.Walter |
1 : 4 |
|
||||||
kampflose
Doppel : |
0 : 1 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
0 : 6 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
SV
Hohenfurch |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
01/02 |
Fritz Kaletta |
18 : 20 |
16 |
5 : 11 |
8 : 8 |
3 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
3,68 |
02/03 |
Robert Kees |
12 : 22 |
15 |
2 : 10 |
3 : 7 |
2 : 2 |
5 : 3 |
2,24 |
03/01 |
Martin
Kästner |
9 : 24 |
14 |
1 : 9 |
1 : 5 |
4 : 5 |
3 : 5 |
1,64 |
04/04 |
Eduard Wagner |
1 : 7 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
1 : 4 |
0 : 3 |
0,75 |
05/05 |
Rene Friebel |
3 : 10 |
6 |
0 : 2 |
1: 0 |
1 : 5 |
1 : 3 |
1,38 |
06/06 |
Alexander Grimm
(E/J) |
10 : 4 |
6 |
--- |
1 : 2 |
5 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
3,86 |
07/07 |
Thomas Dollinger |
0 : 3 |
1 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
08/08 |
Erich Prinzing |
0 : 1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
0 : 1 |
--- |
--- |
Doppel
: |
||||||||
M.Kästner/R.Kees |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
M.Kästner/E.Wagner |
1 : 2 |
|
||||||
M.Kästner/R.Friebel |
1 : 2 |
|
||||||
M.Kästner/A.Grimm |
3 : 2 |
|
||||||
F.Kaletta/R.Kees |
6 : 7 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
1 : 5 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
SV
Unterhausen II |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
07/07 |
Josef Frankl |
7 : 1 |
4 |
3 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
--- |
--- | --- |
08/08 |
Max Gansneder |
2 : 0 |
1 |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
--- |
--- | --- |
09/09 |
Wilhelm
Eisenschmid |
16 : 4 |
8 |
6 : 2 |
6 : 2 |
4 : 0 |
--- |
6,60 |
10/10 |
Fritz Ehweiner |
0 : 0 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11/11 |
Sebastian Rill |
16 : 14 |
13 |
4 : 7 |
6 : 5 |
2 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
3,87 |
12/14 |
Harry Horn |
7 : 28 |
15 |
2 : 10 |
2 : 7 |
3 : 4 |
0 : 7 |
1,54 |
13/12 |
Georg
Schwimmbeck |
0 : 3 |
1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
16/18 |
Christiane Rill |
0 : 25 |
12 |
0 : 3 |
0 : 1 |
0 : 10 |
0 : 11 | 0,00 |
17/19 |
Sieglinde Herb |
0 : 2 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
18/18 |
Maria Spengler |
1 : 9 |
6 |
--- |
1 : 0 |
0 : 6 |
0 : 32 |
0,80 |
20/21 |
Josef Schilcher |
0 : 4 |
2 |
--- |
0 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
kampflose
Spiele : |
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel
: |
||||||||
J.Frankl/W.Eisenscshmid |
3 : 0 |
|
||||||
W.Eisenschmid/S.Rill |
3 : 0 |
|
||||||
S.Rill/H.Horn |
4 : 4 |
|
||||||
H.Horn/C.Rill |
0 : 4 |
|
||||||
C.Rill/M.Spengler |
0 : 6 |
|
||||||
kampflose
Doppel : |
0 : 1 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
2 : 5 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
TSV
Murnau VII |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
37/37 |
Albert Scholz |
0 : 4 |
2 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
38/38 |
Paul Seyringer
(E/J) |
7 : 1 |
3 |
2 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
2 : 0 | --- |
7,00 |
39/39 |
Sebastian Sauer
(E/J) |
9 : 8 |
7 |
3 : 3 |
3 : 3 |
2 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
4,12 |
40/40 |
Anton
Daisenberger |
2 : 9 |
5 |
0 : 5 |
1 : 4 |
1 : 0 |
--- |
1,27 |
42/42 |
Iris Loges |
0 : 2 |
1 |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
43/43 |
Bettina Mattern |
6 : 9 |
7 |
0 : 3 |
2 : 2 |
3 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
2,53 |
44/--- |
Sebastian
Petersen |
0 : 6 |
3 |
0 : 3 |
0 : 3 |
--- |
--- |
0,00 |
45/44 |
Bernhard Sauer |
11 : 18 |
12 |
0 : 9 |
0 : 3 |
4 : 4 |
7 : 2 |
1,79 |
46/45 |
Alois Schachtl |
11: 17 |
13 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
5 : 7 |
6 : 6 |
1,93 |
47/46 |
Felix
Freudshuber |
0 : 10 |
4 |
0 : 3 |
0 : 3 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
0,00 |
48/47 |
Sylvia
Richard-Färber |
0 : 1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
0 : 1 |
--- |
--- |
kampflose
Spiele : |
0 : 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel
: |
||||||||
A.Scholz/A.Schachtl |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
A.Daisenberger/A.Schachtl |
2 : 0 |
|
||||||
S.Sauer/B.Sauer |
1 : 3 |
|
||||||
F.Freundshuber/A.Schachtl |
1 : 1 |
|
||||||
B.Sauer/A.Schachtl |
2 : 3 |
|
||||||
P.Seyringer/S.Petersen |
0 : 2 |
|
||||||
kampflose
Doppel : |
0 : 4 |
|
||||||
sonstige
Doppel : |
4 : 7 |
|
||||||
|
||||||||
ESV
Weilheim |
Bilanz | Sp. | Pos 1 |
Pos 2 |
Pos 3 |
Pos4 |
Quotient | |
zurückgezogen |
||||||||
|
Vorrunde |
||||||
|
||||||
3. |
19.09.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Murnau VII |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
5 : 8 |
4. |
19.09.08 |
20:00 |
SV
Hohenfurch |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
2
: 8 |
|
||||||
5. |
22.09.08 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
8 : 3 |
6. |
25.09.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau IV |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
8 : 1 |
|
||||||
9. |
02.10.08 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
8 : 4 |
|
||||||
10. |
08.10.08 |
20:15 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
8 : 2 |
12. |
10.10.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau IV |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
3 : 8 |
14. |
10.10.08 |
20:00 |
SV Unterhausen II |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
5 : 8 |
|
||||||
16. |
16.10.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau IV |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
2 : 8 |
17. |
16.10.08 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
8 : 4 |
19. |
17.10.08 |
20:00 |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8
: 0 |
|
||||||
21. |
24.10.08 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
7 : 7 |
22. |
24.10.08 |
20:00 |
SV Hohenfurch |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8 : 4 |
23. |
24.10.08 |
20:00 |
SV Unterhausen II |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
0 : 8 |
|
||||||
24. |
27.10.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
8 : 1 |
|
||||||
28. |
06.11.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
8 : 5 |
29. |
06.11.08 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
8 : 3 |
v27. |
07.11.08 |
20:00 |
TSV
Murnau VII |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
6 : 8 |
31. |
07.11.08 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
8 : 2 |
|
||||||
v25. |
11.11.08 |
20:00 |
TSV
Schongau IV |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deuten.II |
7 : 7 |
32. |
13.11.08 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
6 : 8 |
34. |
14.11.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
8 : 1 |
|
||||||
35. |
17.11.08 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8 : 1 |
v15. |
21.11.08 |
20:00 |
SV
Hohenfurch |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
7
: 7 |
37. |
21.11.08 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
8 : 1 |
|
||||||
v33. |
26.11.08 | 20:00 |
SV
Unterhausen II |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
6 : 8 |
38. |
27.11.08 |
20:15 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8 : 0 |
v1. |
28.11.08 |
20:00 |
SV
Hohenfurch |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh. II |
0
: 8 |
40. |
28.11.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
8 : 0 |
|
||||||
v8. |
04.12.08 |
20:00 |
TSV
Steingaden III |
- | SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
8
: 5 |
v13. |
05.12.08 |
20:00 |
TSV
Murnau VII |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
0
: 8 |
|
||||||
41. |
11.12.08 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
1 : 8 |
42. |
11.12.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
8 : 5 |
43. |
11.12.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau IV |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
1 : 8 |
44. |
12.12.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Murnau VII |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
1 : 8 |
|
||||||
45. |
15.12.08 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
1 : 8 |
Rückrunde |
||||||
46. |
09.01.09 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
8 : 2 |
47. |
09.01.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
8 : 4 |
|
||||||
49. |
15.01.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
8 : 5 |
50. |
16.01.09 |
20:00 |
SV Hohenfurch |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
8 : 6 |
51. |
16.01.09 |
20:00 |
SV Unterhausen II |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
3 : 8 |
|
||||||
53. |
22.01.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
8 : 2 |
55. |
23.01.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Murnau VII |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
6 : 8 |
|
||||||
56. |
28.01.09 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
6 : 8 |
58. |
29.01.09 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8 : 4 |
59. |
30.01.09 |
20:00 | SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
8 : 0 |
|
||||||
60. |
02.02.09 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
8 : 4 |
61. |
06.02.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
8 : 4 |
62. |
06.12.09 |
20:00 |
SV Hohenfurch |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
6 : 8 |
|
||||||
v54. |
10.02.09 |
20:15 |
SV
Unterhausen II |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
0 : 8 |
64. |
12.02.09 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
1 : 8 |
65. |
13.02.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Murnau VII |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
8 : 2 |
|
||||||
66. |
19.02.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
5 : 8 |
69. |
20.02.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
8 : 6 |
|
||||||
71. |
26.02.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau IV |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald III |
3 : 8 |
72. |
27.02.09 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
8 : 0 |
73. |
27.02.09 |
20:00 |
SV Hohenfurch |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
8 : 1 |
|
||||||
74. |
02.03.09 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
TTC
Birkland III |
8 : 3 |
v68. |
03.03.09 |
20:15 |
SV
Unterhausen |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
3 : 8 |
75. |
05.03.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
7 : 7 |
|
||||||
78. |
09.03.09 |
20:15 |
TSV Peißenberg V |
- |
SSV
Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
8 : 5 |
v76. |
10.03.09 |
20:15 |
SV Unterhausen II |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
3 : 8 |
80. |
12.03.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Schongau IV |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8 : 4 |
81. |
13.03.09 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
8 : 2 |
|
||||||
84. |
20.03.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Mittenwald III |
- |
SV
Hohenfurch |
8 : 0 |
85. |
20:03.09 |
20:00 |
TSV Murnau VII |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
3 : 8 |
|
||||||
v83. |
24.03.09 |
20:00 |
SV
Unterhausen II |
- |
TSV
Steingaden III |
1 : 8 |
87. |
26.03.08 |
20:00 |
TSV Steingaden III |
- |
TSV
Schongau IV |
3 : 8 |
88. |
26.03.08 |
20:00 |
TTC Birkland III |
- |
SV
Unterhausen II |
8 : 6 |
v77. |
27.03.09 |
20:00 |
TSV
Murnau VII |
- |
TSV
Mittenwald |
1 : 8 |
89. |
27.03.08 |
20:00 |
SV Hohenfurch |
- |
TSV
Peißenberg V |
3 : 8 |
|
||||||
90. |
03.04.09 |
20:00 |
SSV Marnbach-Deutenh.II |
- |
TSV
Murnau VII |
8 : 5 |